INFO

Updated Wednesday, Nov. 23, 11 a.m. --- Q7 Inputs Due Wednesday, November 30 at 4 p.m.

Industry A

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Frenchtown High SchoolUnicorn Sparkles716.5314.779910
Frenchtown High SchoolBranch Built7889929.8
Frenchtown High SchoolSaggyCar26.12889926.35
Frenchtown High SchoolOlivia^227.7343.542115.6229.9616.04
Frenchtown High SchoolMN Inc.712.9889910
Frenchtown High SchoolBC.inc7889910
Frenchtown High SchoolStill sleeping79.999.089910
Frenchtown High SchoolTof Inc.37.9239.529.469932.65
Glacier HighJIK Widgets25.9447.1232.4421.9131.9631.64
Glacier HighWidget Daddy29.879.8914.789910
Glacier HighLemon Co.13.1638.7732.0314.9427.7331.59
Glacier HighMondoSoft7889924.42
Glacier HighVQS Incorporation15.26889918.76
Glacier HighMicrohard34.1739.8840.3325.1828.430.16
Glacier HighApple Pie32.4641.5132.5715.9519.8142.7
Glacier HighPride Productions13.0829.3210.7410.26910
Glacier HighTech4Life720.1513.229910
Glacier HighA1823.5326.818999.34
East Helena High SchoolJ.A.S.H.33.8436.1730.8428.9425.5938.53
East Helena High SchoolVigilante INC.32.1322.4689910

Search Industries

Industry B

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Frenchtown High SchoolFuzzy Panda Bears20.8723.889910
Frenchtown High SchoolL Bozo30.9433.2319.289910
Frenchtown High SchoolThunder Rockets7889910
Frenchtown High SchoolDot.Dot Inc.710.2789910
Frenchtown High SchoolObamaCorp.729.8213.549939.83
Frenchtown High SchoolCheaky715.4620.379910
Frenchtown High Schoollumber manas720.2489910
Glacier HighRitters Critters22.2735.834.7916.3725.536.14
Glacier HighGee21.7523.6626.2510.9724.5826.61
Glacier HighHBD30.2326.1227.1514.3514.6410
Glacier HighB1118.13889910
Glacier HighOsiris715.8210.6914.9826.33
Glacier HighB1330.9141.6437.9327.2124.0521.8
Glacier HighLJA7816.369910
Glacier HighYNW21.8933.0730.989930.1
Glacier HighEDM7889910
Glacier HighRain Geer30.6334.8234.5323.9325.8643.75
East Helena High SchoolSZDM36.4435.2536.4716.6219.9123.59
East Helena High SchoolJKGV38.2431.3435.5320.1515.4535.15

Industry C

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolQuadic Inc.21.9827.4629.95918.1327.25
Laurel High SchoolConnections Inc.28.4426.9722.4321.8921.5328.02
Laurel High SchoolUp and Down Manufactoring31.2335.0934.418.9829.834.43
Laurel High SchoolSlumberLumber7889933.33
Laurel High SchoolNN&B22.1321.7521.7611.08942.09
Laurel High SchoolWrendys Wrenches CO24.1719.4928.3517.5528.4328.72
Laurel High SchoolMassive Muffins25.3935.7730.6121.4823.0530.04
Laurel High SchoolSteel Wheels26.120.325.8420.7427.9235.23
Laurel High Schoolvidas18.38889934.93
Laurel High SchoolDigging Diller Inc20.0919.148913.3310
Laurel High SchoolThe Golf Center25.2121.720.4312.17910
Laurel High SchoolHeadBeatsINC19.1516.6820.619910
Laurel High SchoolSolarflare Honey41.0831.7236.9810.4412.8628.55
Manhattan High Schoolfresh.726.6325.3821.0531.1640.54X
Manhattan High SchoolSudzi Sinx34.2314.6534.3123.5231.3231.83X
Lodge Grass High Schoolwidget kingdom21.52820.3819.3119.0924.71X
Lodge Grass High School/B.R.A.V.I.N.G/21.52888.34910X
Lodge Grass High SchoolNot the Cheap Brand7889910
Lodge Grass High SchoolDifferent Envisions78810.11910
Saco Public SchoolsSaCo27.2827.3734.2223.531.5732.51

Industry D

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolWreckers Inc.37.9231.4530.2421.5920.4440.57
Laurel High SchoolForeva35.6926.0421.978.74938.18
Laurel High SchoolRubus, Inc.33.8234.6528.2715.219.7436.37
Laurel High SchoolORTAGO INC.32.230.3630.5720.3813.5933.09
Laurel High SchoolDilliys Pilly Inc.39.5536.0925.617.6926.5839.68
Laurel High SchoolCarters Coins33.7535.5631.6713.9523.0632.8
Laurel High SchoolLoohoo shake32.9631.9325.379918.97
Laurel High SchoolKellinger Apparel Co.22.2721.6521.848.4827.1334.46
Laurel High SchoolOMalley Industries30.8330.37 $ 34.55 $ 9.04 $ 19.90 9.33
Laurel High SchoolOutdoor Nation Inc.45.4627.46129927.47
Laurel High SchoolLous Looney Lollygags Inc.41.6941.5430.3211.4328.3537.69
Laurel High SchoolKadrians Widgets31.1533.2218.58915.2532.08
WithdrawWithdrawWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
Bozeman High SchoolElectric Noodle Inc.35.335.3937.6124.5119.4541.14
Bozeman High SchoolÅngstrom39.5124.7733.0420.5725.2540.94
Bozeman High SchoolTidal Wave Tech36.2731.0433.9921.1428.4528.1
Bozeman High SchoolIncorporated Inc.43.5835.6532.3817.1726.8938.16
Bozeman High SchoolIndigo Industries34.4335.3136.8920.5234.6734.19
Bozeman High SchoolDingWongs27.4235.1631.0222.3418.729.14
Bozeman High SchoolEd, Edd N Eddy INC.41.635.0525.2824.2527.828.8

Industry E

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Bozeman High Schoolsour patch widgeteers40.8736.9728.9435.4434.5838.78
Bozeman High SchoolEvolve33.2330.8528.1598.6830.44
Gallatin High SchoolE329.327.6929.920.869.5324.04
Gallatin High SchoolHustlers University18.2617.5832.2125.37927.86
Gallatin High SchoolPixel24.1628.0928.0119.25917.38
Gallatin High SchoolBugatti Widgets34.8621.7289924.05
Gallatin High SchoolWebio41.6927.5236.8918.128.0834.04
C.M. Russell High SchoolBrickTech19.2319.6119.9698.8732.58
C.M. Russell High SchoolWidget Master28.5438.5833.6722.2120.2218.87
C.M. Russell High SchoolWaldos Widgets25.3528.5328.4811.3820.4828.3
Sunburst SchoolsDa AKs38.341.342.2529.4816.6932.66
Sunburst SchoolsTaco Oil33.3341.7841.8620.3642.944.99
Sunburst SchoolsE1318.4629.8729.5122.5833.6445.96X
Sidney High SchoolThe Terrible Threes30.6838.4736.0627.1321.5841.2X
Sidney High SchoolLegitWidgets33.5911.66820.3916.5816.28X
Sidney High SchoolWidgetOpedia11.4120.4321.529926.76X
Sidney High SchoolWidgify42.5247.1824.5516.31927.21X
Sidney High SchoolSchmooze37.4637.3837.7424.9428.1242.01X
Sidney High SchoolThe Three Widgeteers48.9640.637.823.61932.35X

Industry F

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Gallatin High SchoolMamri34.3519.4289919.35
Gallatin High SchoolLos Pollos Hermanos48.4225.9222.92924.8310
Gallatin High SchoolTEM Widgets40.462632.527.4132.9841.66
Gallatin High SchoolPear37.7224.4227.6328.1124.539.53
Gallatin High Schoolfidgetwidget35.9833.919.81918.1510
Sunburst SchoolsF6725.130.359.410.0424.46
Sunburst SchoolsGoon Gumpas, Inc.23.6328.4234.9416.4227.3938.52X
Sidney High SchoolBoujee Girl Widgets42.2434.2224.1323.219.2334.13X
Sidney High SchoolBack Row Widget Co.40.7141.7123.320.3124.9445.24
Sidney High Schoola.k.g39.5536.0921.5411.5926.7235.71X
Sidney High SchoolThree Queens Inc.38.7335.9238.2717.1220.7548.83
Sidney High SchoolKB^226.2431.1430.9616.6522.4135.58X
Sidney High SchoolWidget Tree31.4243.8615.529918.9X
Sidney High SchoolAndromeda23.1626.0931.249937.81X
Sidney High SchoolWBC29.141.7316.9811.0115.4135.08X

Industry G

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Skyview HighPrestige Worldwide20.6539.720.689921.26X
Skyview HighJSC7889962.89X
Skyview HighADA Destruction Co.38.2425.3120.89925.53X
Skyview HighPearls of Wisdom45.7838.8135.4727.7538.8140.87X
Skyview HighMidrew-eo Inc.40.224.5420.3915.3522.9841.69X
Skyview HighMercado Inc.20.923.7727.5116.59918.82X
Skyview HighDo Not Worry, We Are Professionals!!35.5739.1120.27915.5335.1X
Skyview HighCap Store15.4231.1221.89918.89X
Heritage Christian SchoolG947.839.7335.0320.4336.8748.8
Heritage Christian School0eyes38.0220.29819.715.3442.75
Heritage Christian SchoolG1137.229.6537.1323.7719.4431.84
Heritage Christian SchoolG1233.1326.82812.3514.2713.82
Heritage Christian SchoolG1331.5231.0934.5717.5723.9813.68
Heritage Christian SchoolG1425.7920.4789939.85
Heritage Christian SchoolG1521.94889919.47
Chinook SchoolsQECJ Inc.27.4218.7532.5211.1128.2330.37
Chinook SchoolsHARA35.9840.0435.6810.9524.4937.49
St Regis High SchoolKAD32.3188.249910
St Regis High SchoolThe 4 amigos32.3112.8521.7721.0416.8216.24

Industry H

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Skyview HighFire Widgiez Co35.5745.7435.5130.6834.1646.63X
Skyview HighWicked Widgets38.8323.834.589939.24X
Skyview HighSUKA718.0826.3514.2723.3310X
Skyview HighCustom Widgets51.4344.0537.614.3415.1145.21X
Skyview HighMany Men & Co.35.5718.7241.6414.7829.2828.34X
Skyview HighBoRis Widgets $ 36.20 30.68 $ 28.72 11.82 $ 24.58 39.06X
Skyview High H7Two Guys One Widget33.3636.4732.0614.5922.1641.1X
Three Forks Schools H16Keepin It Reel Fishing EQ.32.3123.4429.2930.0436.9250.51
Three Forks Schools1557 Maple Syrup14.2222.889.549918.23
Three Forks SchoolsCustom Tables LLC36.8541.1931.7617.33922.71
Three Forks SchoolsAutoCon33.7449.1842.7418.3636.9910

Industry I

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Capital High School I9A & G Widgets35.5736.0529.69910
Capital High SchoolTaylors T-Shirts43.2535.4444.7913.2435.6547.33X
Capital High SchoolJJQ Corporation17.0736.834.4924.8319.537.46
PlentywoodTEAM Cases34.537.3724.820.7134.0937.43X
PlentywoodHanoi Oten39.6739.6640.7515.0727.4348.62X
PlentywoodKINDKAT33.8442.534.9620.2231.3135.01X
Corvallis High SchoolGlobal Gadgets Inc.39.5333.0237.3320.935.2540.96X
Corvallis High SchoolGhost Widgets34.6434.8538.616.316.6637.96X
Corvallis High SchoolXeno44.9735.0937.4731.2934.36X
Corvallis High SchoolWidgets & Co.30.9729.6922.5721.2227.2743.01X
Corvallis High School I19Lashes R Us31.9331.0632.0318.72924.5X

Industry J

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Three Forks SchoolsTriple Shot30.6823.4123.7526.5225.9744.7
Three Forks SchoolsMJ source12.0622.8814.929910
Three Forks SchoolsCrisp Jimps25.7930.9937.5222.1128.9937.56
Three Forks Schoolspeppa steppas27.341.0929.1224.6232.2441.85
Three Forks SchoolsChair Dealers41.6936.6737.6928.7826.3135.58
Three Forks SchoolsTop Tier Sneakers24.9831.0729.7119.3626.5831.47
Three Forks SchoolsLos Pollos Hermanos34.3537.0436.533.5928.7943.48
Three Forks SchoolsPink Lemonade Clothing38.4325.327.2914.6222.8631.45
Three Forks SchoolsLet Freedom Reign9.8223.3913.529938
Corvallis High SchoolLK Widget39.5343.2238.6119.421.7344.57X
Corvallis High SchoolStork Industries40.4840.729.728.3930.5145.92X
Corvallis High SchoolD Saul Goodman & Associates39.7930.853729.1631.3238.92X
Corvallis High SchoolDouble "E" Widgets41.9730.7828.3322.5320.834.84X
Stevensville High SchoolSelling Markers49.940.7838.7822.95929.58
Stevensville High SchoolStarTeam42.6217.5530.6434.8939.4937.36
Stevensville High Schoolspinco.inc35.934.1836.119968.63
Stevensville High SchoolAndy41.5235.0641.529910.63
Stevensville High SchoolBluechip TVs52.7539.0948.4838.8122.2410
HawthorneDRS Express31.831.3247.2124.6617.323.13

Industry K

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Stevensville High School100% Blind43.8440.2541.9429.5435.1228.69
Stevensville High SchoolRex Olson Trucking inc32.8423.6418.489931.34
Stevensville High SchoolSports Drink Inc.35.4135.6521.839910
Stevensville High SchoolStylin Stickers35.6335.0320.969910
Stevensville High SchoolSKY high airplanes35.69889916.99
Skyview High SchoolWoo ting poe713.2689936.58
Skyview High SchoolMegasoft40.4639.9932.0119.85940.8
Skyview High SchoolPho Shizzle36.837.735.9327.1631.2841.87
Skyview High SchoolDaisys Dress Apparel41.241.7827.7320.4423.6132.03
Skyview High SchoolDEA Industries $ 32.31 28.89 $ 12.07 $ 9.00 $ 9.00 10
Skyview High SchoolWidgets for Digits $ 7.00 8 $ 8.00 $ 9.00 $ 9.00 10
Skyview High SchoolWicked Widgets32.7835.7825.119910.26
Skyview High SchoolCheese Time40.4841.0244.6832.4341.1549.18
Skyview High SchoolMorrell and Stevens7889910
Skyview High SchoolC.S. Inc.38.0239.5538.0119.4420.4943.61
Jordan Public SchoolsWidget Wonders721.9430.5524.4716.4538.37
Jordan Public SchoolsWidgets R Us14.3829.9335.4322.1716.7640.16
Centerville Public Schools406 Inc.9.0939.1920.4615.9818.9139.73
Centerville Public SchoolsTEN-K WIDGET$29.8743.0536.8217.9523.5644.67