INFO

Q3 results are available below!

Industry A

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighHLC7828.77
Glacier HighUnder There?13.8717.768
Glacier HighLTD16.93810.74
Glacier HighA&G Co.730.8230.53
Glacier HighA524.4515.358
Glacier HighA621.3188
Glacier HighSCI Jewels25.5234.0629.99
Glacier HighMLE CO20.4126.498
Glacier HighA98.41812.55
Laurel Public SchoolsEllie's Widget, Inc.32.058.614.46
Laurel Public SchoolsChloe's Widgets Co.28.5620.418.38
Laurel Public SchoolsGracie&~039;s Widget&~039;s Inc.29.628.0123.74
Laurel Public SchoolsWay, Inc.18.3811.128.66
Laurel Public SchoolsNelson, Co.34.8634.3337.53
Laurel Public SchoolsMogwarts, Inc.32.7517.6325.78
Laurel Public SchoolsPluh33.0533.719.37
Flathead High SchoolWhatRu, Inc.35.4734.2739.07
Flathead High SchoolIts too easy734.5735.28
Frazer SchoolFrazer Enterprises9.0911.4812.33
Frazer SchoolMONEY MONKEY$20.4788

Search Industries

Industry B

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighMAS25.2316.1834.9
Glacier HighB215.01826.42
Glacier HighStratton Industries7815.57
Glacier HighThe Rib Tacklers24.0524.268
Glacier HighPineapple717.5617.55
Glacier Highhamborghini788
Glacier HighTAC12.9417.3627.82
Glacier HighIn the B.E.G7822.23
Glacier HighBiscuits N' Beans7814.79
Frenchtown High SchoolUltraToss.Co21.0535.1337.61
Frenchtown High SchoolC and L industries732.5426.81
Frenchtown High Schoolangry monkeys9.1139.4726.52
Frenchtown High SchoolWe R The Best14.6927.8719.36
Sidney High SchoolWalloping Widgets25.7936.3538.68
Sidney High SchoolRubber Chicken31.9140.1431.88
Sidney High SchoolRingo24.6929.1834.52
Sidney High SchoolTimeless Elegance35.5742.5343.41
Sidney High SchoolWidgeluxe36.1739.1433.19

Industry C

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle SchoolFreezy Bros10.2141.7142.25
Dillon Middle SchoolDupe INC.11.0228.9616.41
Dillon Middle SchoolDurtle the Turtle18.9726.8543.31
Dillon Middle Schoolcbg16.0188
Dillon Middle SchoolGM3731.6635.89
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Poets78.718
Dillon Middle SchoolComfrtWear.Co14.9921.548
Dillon Middle SchoolLucky Lil Lions23.3542.6317.49
Dillon Middle SchoolSherman Electronics LLC30.6825.3939.96
Dillon Middle SchoolUnderdogs23.3588
Dillon Middle SchoolKnockoutBros15.124.0117.38
Dillon Middle SchoolQuinnies19.845.5940.67
Frenchtown High SchoolThunder Horsey34.3523.078
Frenchtown High SchoolWet Bandits21.7234.2914.11
Frenchtown High SchoolBEN11.8412.8315.74
Frenchtown High SchoolSand Land15.4226.7523.38
Frenchtown High SchoolBlommorna736.48
C.M.Russell High SchoolLet's Play Software15.9134.113.98
C.M.Russell High SchoolCarters Cookies788
Jefferson High SchoolAres34.6215.4721.07

Industry D

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle SchoolWater Biscuits788
Dillon Middle SchoolDouble B723.5728.13
Dillon Middle School$Girls14.3820.2812.81
Dillon Middle SchoolStompers 4 Stomping24.3627.6626.39
Dillon Middle SchoolBlue Dinos21.9252.3340.39
Dillon Middle SchoolLil Strawberries12.6588
Dillon Middle SchoolD720.198.428
Dillon Middle Schoolpinkies22.9129.0131.19
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Preppies740.45 $ 38.76
Dillon Middle SchoolMonastery of Mewing16.0119.5327.11
Dillon Middle SchoolChuck n Bob788
Dillon Middle SchoolDonKey9.621.1719.18
Billings Sr HIgh:{)26.7115.178
Billings Sr HIghDoofenshmirtz Evil Inc.26.718.2111.43
Billings Sr HIghApple Inc.26.7188
Billings Sr HIghJATB26.7133.68
Billings Sr HIghSchool Spirit Tees26.7120.0515.33
Frazer SchoolRunning Seagulls13.0621.228
Frazer SchoolBuffalo Hunters37.613.078
C.M.Russell High SchoolFalls Records15.6126.2732.64

Industry E

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle School406 Truck Parts725.6318.97
Dillon Middle SchoolNottingham Knife & Co.713.0410.75
Dillon Middle Schoolsee see eyeballs9.925.2632.7
Dillon Middle SchoolE420.0913.8533.33
Dillon Middle SchoolEfron-Scobell Industries732.7334.33
Dillon Middle SchoolTwisted CornDogs corp33.1336.4134.42
Dillon Middle SchoolSkateboard Bros28.04820.24
Dillon Middle Schooljack&jill lashes713.898
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Shoe Stop15.110.9725.14
Dillon Middle SchoolHoney Bun Heros34.2528.5243.05
Dillon Middle SchoolDum Dum .co24.1728.439.2
Saco Public SchoolsGood Dog Treats22.5314.7939.94
Saco Public SchoolsE2029.5929.7337.7

Industry F

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighZAZ720.1220.54
Glacier HighReturn15.235.8436.14
Glacier HighDane is a skipper9.0588
Glacier HighFlappyJacks713.8313.18
Glacier HighPB and J16.8119.7531.59
Glacier HighSIGMA-GOLDFISH718.88
Glacier HighLosie7824.48
Glacier HighMJN INC.32.1610.618
Glacier HighTKT16.8123.2416.32
Skyview High SchoolWidgets For Days15.6116.6321.8
Skyview High SchoolTechtron24.9435.6342.31
Skyview High SchoolMEC INC.32.3311.2314.92
Skyview High SchoolF13725.9638.68
Skyview High SchoolWo Ting Po26.231.2423.42
Skyview High SchoolWidget Warriors39.6528.8423.08
Skyview High SchoolNeater Microwave Co.23.0427.0842.25
Libby High SchoolF1732.733.439.19
Libby High SchoolThe Rack Pack17.9730.6217.96
Jefferson High SchoolBusiness Toads25.7913.6911.52
Jefferson High SchoolLincolnJohnLearys32.0421.3133.36

Industry G

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Billings Sr HIghG830.2888
Billings Sr HIghJAMS-TJ9.4527.411.18
Billings Sr HIghG10788.44
Billings Sr HIghFidgetteers24.5716.258
Billings Sr HIghG1227.9320.0711.1
Three Forks High SchoolF00gs28.2429.0318.83
Three Forks High SchoolCurl Up and Dye Hair Products26.221.4412.53
Three Forks High SchoolFighting Five26.6112.7436.98
Flathead High SchoolWidget Masters19.2729.5835.02
Flathead High SchoolNiky12.7533.1831.15
Saco Public SchoolsTwo "Buds"78.6511.97
Saco Public SchoolsThe Wonderful Widget of Oz33.1323.8844.62
Saco Public SchoolsT&E's Widgets28.651913.31

Industry H

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
WithdrawH1WDWDWDWD
WithdrawH2WDWDWDWD
WithdrawH3WDWDWDWD
WithdrawH4WDWDWDWD
Frenchtown High SchoolMaghardio2510.0424.743.62
Frenchtown High SchoolThe Legal Addictions30.9131.4147.69
Frenchtown High SchoolBinkies9.828.918
Three Forks High SchoolEpic32.9732.5733.82
Three Forks High SchoolPaper cows713.919.49
Three Forks High SchoolS.E.S71510.29
Simms High SchoolWorldWide Widgets8.2930.2532.87
Simms High SchoolAlphawave24.1629.8916.15
Centerville Public SchoolsH2026.239.2424.81

Industry I

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel Public SchoolsFox-Eyed Widgets, Inc.29.4610.3526.77
Laurel Public SchoolsKenna's Widget, Corp.1028.128.88
Laurel Public SchoolsT. Paytas Management27.0121.0618.81
Laurel Public SchoolsI425.7927.135.7
Laurel Public SchoolsJayd's Widgeteers Corp.23.3527.9824.28
Laurel Public SchoolsMT Officials, Corporation8.58810.44
Laurel Public SchoolsFunz Inc.14.7910.926.24
Frenchtown High SchoolMasiris31.09819.83
Frenchtown High SchoolTT7835.88
Frenchtown High SchoolMoon Girls24.7118.529.18
Frenchtown High SchoolPossum28.132.2527.29
Frenchtown High SchoolDream Team788
Skyview High SchoolBig Ol' Fortputters23.8618.9521.15
Skyview High SchoolI1417.8788
Skyview High SchoolI1632.231.7819.54
Skyview High SchoolPinnaclePenny Professionals8.58810.98
Skyview High SchoolExtirpate The 19th18.2613.7620.81
Billings Central Catholic High SchoolARKK43.4940.0454.44

Industry J

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel Public SchoolsBangerterCurrie, Corp.26.3429.8517.38
Laurel Public SchoolsLouAnn's Gizmos, Inc25.0834.9632.82
Laurel Public SchoolsHeisenburgh Inc.22.8225.7510.39
Laurel Public SchoolsHarvey Spector, Corp.33.9425.0619.62
Laurel Public SchoolsWidget Wonderland, Inc.21.8415.5817.32
Laurel Public SchoolsGripster Gloves Corp.30.2827.3217.16
HawthorneDRS Express26.7137.7421.88
Frenchtown High SchoolBedtimeBears.co11.8429.7931.44
Frenchtown High SchoolPoint Lobster Co24.07815.65
Corvallis High SchoolRAVCOM INDUSTRIES32.5226.0229.3
Corvallis High SchoolJ1526.135.7340.45
Corvallis High Schoolemu co35.9833.4834.97
Whitehall High Schoolgreen32.324.5434.61
Whitehall High Schoolbullshirt27.2616.8420.15
Whitehall High SchoolThe Industrious Edgers INC18.232.7541.46
Lockwood High SchoolRespriq Accutest Plus29.1741.5943.03

Industry K

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Frenchtown High SchoolIcebox788
Frenchtown High SchoolUnity8.09829.77
Frenchtown High SchoolDie Antwoord21.724.248
Frenchtown High SchoolEE-T22.4933.0523.92
Frenchtown High SchoolK531.8723.8820.46
Sidney High SchoolWidget Empire30.4240.63 $ 33.53
Sidney High SchoolDelks24.8443.2 $ 45.40
Sidney High SchoolStep Up41.1646.2125.88
Sidney High SchoolAstro Industries42.5246.6745.36
Gallatin High Schoolryan, seiyia, lauren28.0422.0428.19
Gallatin High SchoolMac28.4214.5425.46
Gallatin High Schooldabestbu$ine$$35.0127.8232.37
Gallatin High Schoolwidget CO.13.9739.2231.36
Gallatin High SchoolK1512.7528.2613.32
Libby High SchoolAJ Ventures30.0922.4229.89
Libby High SchoolWidget Whizbang23.1734.3527.89
Libby High SchoolGecko Pigeons35.5536.7237.6
Sunburst SchoolsFarmScrape Co39.2640.143.69
Sunburst SchoolsNew Yhork Police Department20.634.1340.34

Industry L

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Gallatin High SchoolWacky Widgets34.3327.3335.31
Gallatin High SchoolGHS Widgets38.5333.7832.85
Gallatin High SchoolWidget Wizards23.1735.4923.73
Gallatin High SchoolKodi and Karis33.4623.625.34
Gallatin High SchoolBBB20.8439.7927.95
Corvallis High School4D8 frontline8.2729.78 $ 38.82
Corvallis High SchoolTatertot Inc16.4433.78 $ 30.69
Corvallis High SchoolSassyBaka32.9733.9236.66
Corvallis High SchoolAW Widgets34.2326.736.7
Belgrade High SchoolL1425.988
Belgrade High SchoolTrueTime25.988
Belgrade High SchoolEcho Buds25.988
Belgrade High SchoolPerk Cleaning32.8233.5239.73
Manhattan Christian SchoolSkyRise36.6725.8439.33
Manhattan Christian SchoolBassKat31.0233.6219.59
Lambert High SchoolL2017.3821.7623.11

Industry M

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Sheridan High Schoolwidget masters21.3124.8331.23
Sheridan High Schoolmelon lunch721.9528.58
Sheridan High SchoolM.A.K.20.6910.9131.31
Sheridan High SchoolSunnys20.928.4428.78
Sheridan High SchoolI love technology739.0827.14
Baker High SchoolM612.9619.658
Baker High SchoolK & M Co.24.4520.858
Simms High SchoolM815.6123.3124.22
Simms High SchoolTotally Techno788
Broadwater High SchoolICU23.3534.6422.16
Broadwater High SchoolASNF Widgets717.2122.49
Chinook high schoolMilk River Widgets23.3533.5529.48
Chinook high schoolWonderful Widgets26.8125.826.78
Lambert High SchoolM14727.2428.7
PlentywoodHair and Kare Co.32.0544.5443.8
PlentywoodPDL Products12.3533.2239.05
Roundup High SchoolWidgetize12.1645.7334.17
Roundup High SchoolPrecisionWidgets17.0532.3722.23
Melstone High SchoolAlphaWidgets27.7342.5244.3
Manhattan High SchoolCharge Link Pro28.8126.2643.11

Industry N

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Sheridan High SchoolN126.316.558
Sheridan High SchoolCuhhhhh7821.69
Sheridan High SchoolN326.323.940.87
Sheridan High SchoolN418.8715.721.77
Belgrade High Schoolenvy denium788
Belgrade High SchoolNet Worthy26.331.1123.19
Belgrade High SchoolMAAC Clothing Co.788
Whitehall High Schoolsalauds fous36.821.6228.4
Whitehall High SchoolThe Stun Seed Company31.1318.0719.08
Whitehall High SchoolSpotify37.3328.2519.53
Baker High SchoolJichi23.0832.178.38
Baker High SchoolPYRAMI26.9133.1533.78
Sunburst SchoolsTripods29.3933.8238.42
Sunburst SchoolsQUEENS25.2332.3832.07
Billings Central Catholic High SchoolKAVE45.4240.0853.7
Melstone High SchoolGigantic Gadgets40.9139.2732.53