INFO

Q8 UPDATED, Thursday, April 14 @ 8 a.m. - - - Q8 DUE, April 14 at 4 p.m.

Industry A

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
HawthorneDRS Express4.93%12.37%21.34%26.77%-10.75%-5.06%0.00%1.37%14.07%
Flathead HighSilicone Toys Inc.6.49%11.40%22.77%27.29%2.67%3.82%11.45%19.01%23.15%
Flathead HighThe Triple C's6.56%12.58%17.20%21.14%2.87%6.11%12.98%21.83%21.49%
Flathead HighSahara Heavy Water Inc.4.86.%12.06%20.50%25.25%3.79%8.14%12.75%16.16%20.71%
Manhattan ChristianFive Star Doggies6.15%13.47%21.94%24.94%1.61%2.02%-1.78%-8.14%8.40%
Manhattan ChristianFraiche Fragrances6.64%13.40%18.81%22.73%3.81%9.35%14.19%17.39%20.06%
Manhattan ChristianToo Cool Tools7.12%11.59%18.12%23.91%2.58%9.38%16.62%24.03%23.97%
Manhattan ChristianBonheur Timepiece2.46%9.81%19.38%25.73%5.49%12.20%18.99%26.97%26.35%
Skyview HighThe *REALLY* Good Team8.62.%16.05%23.97%29.84%5.09%9.95%16.36%22.79%26.32%
Skyview HighBEAR Co. 6.56%10.90%19.55%23.73%-1.11%-0.76%3.13%9.76%16.75%
Skyview HighKap's Korporation6.50%11.89%20.92%24.49%2.92%5.88%13.71%20.68%22.59%
Skyview HighMonsters Inc.8.12.%10.82%14.54%21.66%5.00%8.17%13.26%20.41%21.04%
Skyview HighDistzy Diamond4.78%12.65%21.99%29.60%5.04%12.37%21.72%30.45%30.03%
Skyview HighProduct Inc.5.68%12.34%16.21%21.96%3.67%8.97%15.52%18.27%20.12%
Sidney High SchoolSQUONKS4.20%10.14%3.83%9.26%4.14%8.88%17.05%27.35%18.31%
Sidney High SchoolHeavenly Gears8.38.%15.32%23.81%28.60%5.39%11.33%18.22%26.37%27.49%
Sidney High SchoolGets5.51%32.91%14.62%8.27%-2.98%-9.13%-2.48%0.494.38%
Sidney High SchoolCarrot 24.20%10.20%16.70%23.95%4.52%9.84%17.33%25.40%24.68%
Sidney High SchoolCogo Industries4.69.%10.74%18.13%24.80%5.03%10.05%16.17%24.05%24.43%

Search Industries

Industry B

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Flathead HighMen at Work5.51%11.36%18.13%22.44%3.30%8.71%14.26%20.64%21.54%
Flathead HighIndustry Inc.3.87%10.05%16.61%21.14%4.50%10.59%18.11%26.50%23.82%
Manhattan ChristianKaboom Fireworks4.53%8.32%16.81%21.02%-1.49%0.351.20%4.51%12.77%
Manhattan ChristianWrite Way Pencils7.04%12.87%22.35%28.98%5.05%10.75%17.45%26.10%27.54%
Manhattan ChristianGlassical6.15%11.74%18.74%26.19%6.10%11.74%16.62%22.11%24.15%
Skyview High#Jelly4.94%10.69%18.17%20.94%4.48%8.61%13.50%21.85%21.40%
Skyview HighWonderful Widgets5.19%11.02%12.90%13.64%1.15%5.15%10.50%12.49%13.07%
Skyview HighB.E.T.7.92%14.41%22.27%28.18%3.16%6.30%11.42%18.53%23.36%
Skyview HighGreat Gizmos5.43%12.90%22.38%26.86%3.66%8.88%14.13%21.62%24.24%
Skyview HighWilson's Widgets0.691.96%10.42%13.90%0.382.95%8.34%14.55%14.23%
Sidney Highkma7.75%13.55%21.87%26.71%3.76%7.97%15.98%22.94%24.83%
Sidney HighEmerald Pharaoh7.99%13.77%21.20%25.87%2.82%7.89%16.27%24.81%25.34%
Sidney HighDeeg's Gears7.67%15.47%24.28%29.74%4.26%9.95%18.29%26.61%28.18%
Sidney HighWidgets Worldwide6.72%11.66%18.50%23.09%2.29%7.34%15.20%23.85%23.47%
Sidney HighGalactic Gears9.09%14.51%21.74%28.07%4.08%9.90%16.63%22.94%25.51%
WithdrawWithdrawWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
Broadview HighWonderful Widgets5.51%12.72%19.66%24.55%4.98%9.86%15.97%21.52%23.04%
Broadview Highdinosir nuggies2.54%6.97%13.95%18.71%2.99%7.11%11.97%18.78%18.75%
Broadview HighWavy Mermaids5.99%11.53%19.30%25.45%4.66%9.97%15.67%21.26%23.36%

Industry C

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Broadview HighThe Stripey Sailors6.48%11.58%18.39%25.10%4.12%9.07%15.17%22.88%23.99%
Broadview HighThe Gucci Gang5.02%11.35%19.60%26.38%2.98%6.19%9.87%16.06%21.22%
Broadview HighHelp Wanted5.18%11.74%17.69%24.10%5.85%11.06%15.85%21.90%23.00%
Broadview HighWidget Wizard8.86%13.64%22.28%25.40%4.34%9.84%15.25%23.22%24.31%
Laurel HighBabbage Tech6.08%7.06%9.05%15.13%2.35%5.01%9.83%14.13%14.63%
Laurel HighArmy Tech5.91%8.24%10.28%12.95%1.88%4.74%9.01%8.25%10.60%
Laurel HighFairyWidgets3.06%8.70%5.33%8.53%0.331.08%2.82%3.31%5.92%
Laurel HighGems Of Life5.34%9.43%13.73%9.94%-4.94%-11.00%-7.03%-0.24%4.85%
Laurel HighFreeDog4.77%6.96%11.35%15.63%-1.34%-2.02%-2.17%-3.08%6.28%
Laurel HighWidget Hustle8.54%12.57%15.72%19.63%2.61%6.65%11.82%17.94%18.79%
Laurel HighFae Entertainment6.07%12.65%20.22%24.28%4.08%9.20%14.79%21.25%22.77%
Laurel HighKrusty Krab7.91%9.81%10.30%12.70%6.10%12.00%18.15%25.82%19.26%
Laurel HighJoJo's Bizarre Business6.88%13.03%20.93%26.75%4.25%9.50%15.77%22.73%24.74%
Laurel HighSmithWidgets6.16%11.44%18.54%22.68%1.79%3.82%9.02%14.20%18.44%
Bozeman High Ashlyn Enterprises9.08%16.15%23.94%27.87%4.95%10.44%15.86%21.94%24.91%
Bozeman High Hotshot Widget3.53%13.94%22.42%28.65%3.26%7.27%12.21%17.33%22.99%
Bozeman High Spicy Chips6.95%13.53%18.20%24.48%4.31%9.62%15.59%22.13%23.31%
Bozeman High sliced bread8.23%12.79%19.07%23.17%4.18%9.46%15.65%22.41%22.79%
Bozeman High Silly Gas4.69%11.56%17.74%24.71%5.06%10.49%17.53%21.57%23.14%

Industry D

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Laurel HighStedman Trucking6.15%9.64%14.34%18.62%-10.53%-23.21%-41.31%-64.21%-22.80%
Laurel HighMasive Muffins5.91%10.44%16.10%18.24%-0.66%2.59%7.90%13.70%15.97%
Laurel HighD34.45%6.86%-31.77%-22.64%-3.66%-17.74%-52.48%-91.56%-57.10%
Laurel HighLolbiz4.86%9.50%15.72%17.21%4.31%9.85%16.91%23.72%20.47%
Laurel HighWidget Productions8.76%12.90%15.19%11.61%-8.92%-17.58%-28.37%-37.47%-12.93%
Laurel HighGSH3.95%9.19%15.90%21.06%3.27%6.90%13.37%20.30%20.68%
Laurel HighJai's Jemz2.29%2.97%14.51%17.42%4.12%5.89%2.56%5.13%11.28%
Laurel HighPorter's Productions5.75%10.34%19.98%26.54%5.87%11.49%18.06%25.72%26.13%
WithdrewWithdrew WD WD WD WD WD WDWDWDWD
Bozeman HighSTRICTLY TECH7.91%12.04%13.65%16.24%4.27%-30.55%-68.46%-49.61%-16.69%
Bozeman HighBig Widget Enterprises5.98%11.85%19.62%24.84%4.44%9.91%16.84%22.81%23.83%
Bozeman Highcool widgets.4.69%10.91%17.13%22.93%4.22%9.12%12.94%18.75%20.84%
Bozeman HighHiTek10.48%17.31%25.54%32.53%5.30%10.45%16.76%23.98%28.26%
Gallatin HighKamiTech7.75%15.03%21.39%27.61%3.69%8.72%13.85%18.74%23.18%
Gallatin HighAAA Technology6.80%11.69%17.82%21.98%6.31%12.35%18.17%24.02%23.00%
Gallatin HighWacky Widgets6.40%13.40%19.84%24.15%5.07%10.69%15.96%22.79%23.47%
Gallatin HighSpicy Crusaders6.40%12.27%20.36%25.41%5.63%12.20%18.99%25.61%25.51%
Anaconda HighThe Creamy Biscuits8.62%14.37%19.31%25.41%5.32%10.80%17.42%23.51%24.46%
Anaconda HighThe 9.01%15.54%21.94%25.80%-4.89%-13.79%-13.02%-15.02%5.39%

Industry E

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Gallatin Highwidget.co7.74%12.92%15.25%20.36%3.61%7.35%11.39%16.58%18.47%
Gallatin HighThe J Force7.18%13.34%17.07%21.95%4.17%7.37%11.38%15.40%18.68%
Gallatin HighBig Widget Energy3.93%-4.37%3.37%5.11%-14.61%-39.25%-80.71%-986.37%-490.63%
Gallatin HighGallatin Widget Company7.85%15.53%22.89%28.34%5.82%11.82%17.21%21.97%25.16%
Hamilton HighTABA Co.4.62%9.67%14.82%16.75%-13.43%-25.92%-28.90%-34.99%-9.12%
Anaconda HighE68.71%13.20%17.52%21.80%0.150.234.28%4.14%12.97%
Anaconda HighExtra Peperioni8.38%14.96%23.16%26.84%0.2-6.66%-9.25%-12.35%7.25%
Anaconda Highkeepgoing6.56%12.60%18.52%16.21%0.221.40%2.71%5.48%10.85%
Anaconda HighE92.46%4.21%4.63%10.16%2.72%3.11%-83.29%-403.33%-196.59%
Libby HighDirks & Co8.78%15.35%22.61%28.38%4.41%9.99%16.51%24.13%26.26%
Libby HighMaster Tackle & Bait8.31%17.14%24.77%31.51%3.83%9.77%16.73%22.64%27.08%
Libby HighE127.67%14.96%22.42%28.89%4.95%10.31%17.30%23.75%26.32%
Westby HighSus'R'us5.51%12.28%18.49%23.53%5.58%11.68%18.48%24.85%24.19%
Westby HighE142.62%5.27%1.54%-12.64%-21.01%-150.91%-773.62%X-12.64%
Whitefish HighWorth While Widgets7.12%-52.28%-27.04%-10.69%9.46%18.14%22.27%28.93%9.12%
Whitefish HighWided widgets of the west7.12%13.02%18.81%24.15%5.77%11.18%17.92%23.73%23.94%
Whitefish HighComedy Inc.5.67%10.50%6.50%6.42%1.85%1.21%1.13%8.84%7.63%
Whitefish HighWidgets on Wheels7.84%11.06%19.40%27.18%3.55%9.77%16.87%24.28%25.73%
Whitefish HighIndustry baby7.20%13.17%22.28%29.89%5.58%12.08%19.00%26.47%28.18%

Industry F

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Libby HighF17.92%13.71%21.02%24.84%2.45%7.53%12.99%17.17%21.01%
Libby Highsussy prikspijt8.16%14.79%23.97%31.98%7.32%14.09%21.01%28.53%30.26%
Westby HighBrafens team6.49%12.54%20.16%22.72%-11.03%-16.73%-16.73%-7.05%7.84%
Westby HighF44.53%7.74%7.41%7.33%4.70%9.79%16.48%23.64%15.49%
Whitefish HighNoble Business0.776.01%9.61%13.10%5.16%11.64%16.19%17.91%15.51%
Whitefish HighWidget Wizard9.43%-8.87%5.91%8.86%2.99%6.57%13.65%17.91%13.39%
Whitefish HighGolden Gear4.45%5.69%11.41%18.08%4.60%10.65%17.39%25.94%22.01%
Whitefish HighWebos8.39%15.51%23.80%30.07%1.87%3.91%7.04%12.00%21.04%
Flathead HighALL5.44%7.64%13.28%12.51%-15.32%-35.11%-19.10%-4.97%3.77%
Flathead HighJKM5.77%6.79%-2.47%-3.28%0.282.27%8.55%12.46%4.59%
Flathead HighSpotlight Electronics7.37%9.48%11.88%6.94%-52.64%-74.24%-61.20%-72.99%-33.03%
Flathead HighOldster Co6.72%13.49%22.61%28.94%3.87%8.16%12.65%16.41%22.68%
Flathead HighFlyBy7.31%13.83%16.01%20.36%3.49%-66.46%-63.92%-59.22%-19.43%
Broadwater HighPorgul3.71%11.96%16.59%20.60%3.28%8.23%15.24%23.95%22.28%
Broadwater High30 Characters2.21%5.43%9.87%15.02%5.96%12.92%19.08%26.17%20.60%
Broadwater HighTownsed Tetrad5.51%11.27%4.93%12.49%-1.67%-7.85%-46.82%-45.86%-16.69%
Divine Mercy AcademyThermoJackMT5.51%8.40%17.00%23.89%4.53%9.24%14.27%16.10%20.00%
SunburstFire Breathing Bluebirds8.09%14.29%23.95%28.43%2.91%8.76%15.26%22.11%25.27%
SunburstF193.05%6.69%13.59%19.73%4.55%10.72%18.27%26.56%23.15%

Industry G

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Flathead HighGNM widgets3.48%10.90%18.32%23.57%3.57%8.41%12.07%18.26%20.92%
Flathead HighCLERGe2.89%7.35%16.80%19.60%-1.27%4.08%-0.60%3.16%11.38%
Flathead HighFranz Inc3.71%8.65%17.71%22.96%2.28%5.93%11.93%18.29%20.63%
Flathead HighG45.51%11.20%17.03%22.08%3.61%7.35%12.06%17.54%19.81%
Flathead HighG55.51%11.20%17.03%22.08%3.61%7.35%12.06%17.54%19.81%
SunburstBezos I6.09%13.76%22.24%28.54%5.02%10.95%17.57%24.80%26.67%
SunburstTrevAni7.04%12.20%21.11%26.20%3.60%8.55%15.28%22.41%24.31%
SunburstGoal Diggers5.68%11.35%17.89%23.09%4.66%8.32%13.65%19.10%21.10%
SunburstG92.29%9.81%16.93%22.85%4.30%9.73%17.38%25.14%24.00%
Glacier HighNuggetCo.7.60%12.74%19.20%25.54%5.15%10.19%16.34%21.71%23.63%
Glacier HighSean/Conner6.88%13.85%21.94%28.32%2.58%6.72%10.34%14.75%21.54%
Glacier HighG121.45%4.05%-5.41%-1.65%4.41%7.24%7.33%11.34%4.85%
Glacier HighA store4.77%10.43%16.52%21.64%3.92%8.22%15.27%22.57%22.11%
Glacier HighLO Inc3.29%9.50%17.82%22.80%3.47%8.95%13.48%20.95%21.88%
Glacier HighBeets Headphones6.96%13.18%19.61%26.88%5.76%11.82%19.02%26.88%26.88%
Glacier HighG167.85%15.02%23.12%30.62%5.53%11.92%18.89%26.00%28.31%
Three Forks D1 Commits7.67%14.96%22.21%25.78%4.87%9.22%14.99%22.10%23.94%
Three Forks Welch squared5.75%12.44%19.63%24.35%4.95%11.05%16.81%24.42%24.39%
Three Forks Bread in a Bottle6.88%11.81%18.32%23.27%2.18%4.32%8.54%13.57%18.42%

Industry H

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Glacier HighH11.45%-2.97%-13.31%-11.95-6.24%-24.17%-33.88%-41.60%-6.183
Glacier HighTradeCore2.71%9.52%13.18%20.87%5.78%9.59%15.09%21.05%20.96%
Glacier HighMunro's Fav4.20%6.33%10.30%14.57%1.94%4.72%8.26%13.95%14.26%
Glacier HighSarah's6.80%14.68%23.21%28.61%5.01%10.40%17.27%24.28%26.45%
Glacier HighPaige &Brooklyn3.46%9.45%16.14%22.36%4.74%9.86%16.90%24.30%23.33%
WithdrawWithdraw WD WD WD WD WD WDWDWDWD
Three ForksJKA Clothing4.61%10.84%18.81%24.81%5.28%11.31%17.07%22.80%23.81%
Three ForksInvinsacase7.04%11.76%14.94%19.53%2.07%4.79%10.36%17.83%18.68%
Three ForksGreaseShiesty-40.39%-23.90%-11.90%-0.52%5.86%10.23%16.76%23.19%11.34%
Three ForksSpring Cleaning7.20%13.04%21.10%23.44%3.42%8.17%9.18%12.69%18.07%
Three ForksGreen Gangsters6.96%12.27%18.17%23.74%4.23%8.43%12.83%15.66%19.70%
Three ForksBetty5.59%10.50%15.26%16.96%1.09%0.84.86%8.01%12.49%
Three Forkscreative team name7.05%13.68%20.68%27.24%4.99%10.44%16.54%23.62%25.43%
Whitehall HighOnyx2.21%6.25%14.10%19.77%3.10%4.14%8.58%13.78%16.78%
Whitehall HighAuscoohamski5.10%13.17%21.95%28.35%3.61%8.08%14.11%21.73%25.04%
Whitehall HighVectoCorp3.21%9.50%18.74%24.55%5.18%11.76%19.01%25.34%24.95%
Whitehall HighThe Monkey Men5.91%11.96%18.88%25.73%5.05%10.77%16.52%23.86%24.80%
Whitehall Highmoneytoburn-0.86%4.87%13.95%18.85%-0.80%2.84%10.48%6.94%12.90%

Industry I

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Belgrade Highseaside shirts6.15%10.95%19.01%23.80%3.72%8.25%6.58%3.35%13.58%
Belgrade HighTBB6.15%10.73%19.00%21.39%4.36%6.89%10.97%16.61%19.00%
Belgrade Highpure lux6.15%4.62%1.21%1.79%5.12%7.10%12.19%20.64%11.22%
Belgrade HighUltralight Beam6.15%6.56%8.96%10.07%-6.91%-26.42%-38.52%-41.92%-15.93%
Belgrade HighWidget Creator Lite6.15%6.42%7.79%2.72%-2.57%-7.73%-14.90%-20.61%-8.95%
Belgrade HighER Widgets6.15%12.80%19.31%25.27%4.30%8.78%14.18%20.27%22.77%
Belgrade HighMoonZone6.15%9.49%15.87%21.26%3.88%8.03%11.71%15.46%18.36%
Belgrade HighMontana Outsdoors.co6.15%9.26%14.74%20.55%0.56-4.70%-3.74%-8.01%6.27%
Belgrade HighBean "N" Boot6.15%-24.79%-55.90%-38.61%8.30%18.08%30.09%41.73%1.56%
Belgrade HighHatHighway6.15%8.64%14.91%16.28%-3.47%-10.06%-9.89%-12.88%1.70%
Belgrade HighBubbles n'More6.15%13.57%19.60%22.54%2.53%2.39%7.73%-5.11%8.72%
Belgrade HighForeign Kofe6.15%9.81%16.16%19.63%4.00%7.25%12.08%16.78%18.21%
Billings Central DIS9.42%18.64%28.61%35.06%6.39%12.68%21.75%30.85%32.96%
Saco Public SchoolsWade's Widgets8.46%14.88%22.76%26.85%2.56%7.45%13.58%20.48%23.67%
PlentywoodSEAYEA6.23%9.58%13.12%12.09%2.59%6.35%11.22%16.19%14.14%
PlentywoodCPL Widgets6.88%11.43%14.17%15.24%-4.75%-1.58%2.37%5.62%10.43%
Roundup High Kickin' Butt Boots7.04%14.22%21.87%27.36%5.03%10.36%17.22%24.64%26.00%
Roundup High American Soda6.96%13.40%19.67%26.56%3.36%6.61%7.63%13.45%20.01%

Industry J

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Belgrade HighLT Products6.40%11.96%15.94%20.60%1.83%3.21%2.18%0.7110.66%
Belgrade HighBAIT Company6.40%4.12%2.54%-1.91%-6.62%-42.55%-60.13%-88.240%
Belgrade HighWidget Company6.40%8.56%0.17-17.83%-35.31%-106.93%-151.78%-199.17%-108.50%
Belgrade HighSE Company6.40%6.42%8.25%11.58%0.16-3.01%-14.21%-28.55%-8.49%
Belgrade HighSR Products6.40%-0.52%-20.78%-10.40%0.88-7.08%-29.73%-42.80%-26.60%
Belgrade HighAT Items6.40%13.18%19.55%27.06%2.38%3.61%5.29%8.11%17.59%
WithdrawWithdrawWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
Belgrade HighKAR Products6.40%5.40%9.58%3.16%-18.81%-55.57%-101.09%-192.32%-94.58%
Belgrade HighOK Company6.40%12.27%18.68%21.39%-9.68%-26.93%-47.39%-64.28%-21.45%
Belgrade HighHA Company6.40%-13.36%-50.24%-100.97%-144.02%-1080.67%XX-100.97%
Belgrade HighCYSB Items6.40%12.42%15.31%21.93%2.17%2.24%5.03%9.57%15.75%
Belgrade HighBLC Products6.40%12.87%19.52%25.41%4.35%9.02%14.40%20.41%22.91%
Roundup HighWidget Wonders6.40%12.04%21.67%28.57%5.28%12.74%19.24%24.93%26.75%
Roundup HighNilac5.67%11.61%17.82%24.35%4.53%10.41%16.50%22.70%23.53%
Roundup HighFidget Widgets7.51%13.77%20.08%25.22%4.24%8.96%14.25%20.69%22.96%
Melstone HighDell4.54%10.42%20.31%25.63%4.82%11.01%17.90%26.59%26.11%
Melstone HighGiorgio 2.05.60%12.27%21.92%29.94%7.98%14.67%21.44%30.24%30.09%
WithdrawWithdrawWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD

Industry K

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8AVG
Whitehall High$wag4Real6.64%11.81%19.31%24.01%2.97%8.03%$12.9117.97%20.99%
Whitehall HighYour Moms Widgets7.12%14.53%20.26%25.56%5.54%11.25%$17.4723.76%24.66%
Whitehall HighTrevor Philips Industries-24.57%-65.79%-60.45%-46.67%15.46%27.79%$37.6644.56%-1.06%
Whitehall HighKCS Wireless4.80%12.65%21.07%24.02%0.423.97%$9.6215.46%19.74%
Whitehall HighDonut Boo5.51%13.02%19.03%22.12%3.02%3.97%$6.768.85%15.49%
Whitehall Highpushin P company5.27%9.78%19.04%24.16%1.33%3.20%$5.0510.36%17.26%
Whitehall HighFatherDonald775.34%11.05%16.59%21.98%6.29%12.84%$19.8922.39%22.19%
Whitehall Highbusiness legends (L to the L)4.45%11.60%21.03%25.94%2.86%4.44%$5.030.3429.97%
Whitehall HighLords of Dogtown6.23%12.80%22.62%26.45%4.76%11.35%$18.2525.26%25.86%
WithdrawWithdraw WD WD WD WD WD WDWDWDWD
WithdrawWithdraw WD WD WD WD WD WDWDWDWD
Billings CentralHEK9.03%16.34%26.62%32.71%5.64%12.81%$21.5630.42%31.57%
Melstone HighDouble Trouble4.78%10.53%21.67%27.37%3.36%7.94%$14.5923.41%25.39%
Melstone HighArmani 2.08.09%14.82%25.31%31.46%4.86%10.50%$17.5225.66%28.56%
Melstone HighTTV9.50%15.49%23.50%28.07%5.75%12.11%$20.2029.28%28.68%
Melstone HighCoffeeAddicts6.89%14.94%24.50%30.61%5.70%11.74%$19.1727.13%28.87%