INFO

Q8 results are available below!

Industry A

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighHLC7828.7718.5910.08101032.57
Glacier HighUnder There?13.8717.76827.4937.6730.8828.6248.19
Glacier HighLTD16.93810.7499101011
Glacier HighA&G Co.730.8230.5322.8815.4421.9626.2726.7
Glacier HighA524.4515.35899101011
Glacier HighA621.318815.95913.4115.5318.67
Glacier HighSCI Jewels25.5234.0629.9925.5925.2828.1821.0640.5
Glacier HighMLE CO20.4126.49899101011
Glacier HighA98.41812.5510.839101011
Laurel Public SchoolsEllie's Widget, Inc.32.058.614.4618.6514.4719.8921.0327.06
Laurel Public SchoolsChloe's Widgets Co.28.5620.418.3831.2120.2422.8626.8435.81
Laurel Public SchoolsGracie&~039;s Widget&~039;s Inc.29.628.0123.749921.422.336.5
Laurel Public SchoolsWay, Inc.18.3811.128.6627.6723.5316.2513.7328.9
Laurel Public SchoolsNelson, Co.34.8634.3337.5327.9821.0722.8419.2543.91
Laurel Public SchoolsMogwarts, Inc.32.7517.6325.78921.8219.9625.9534
Laurel Public SchoolsPluh33.0533.719.3725.2525.8233.5531.7540.18
Flathead High SchoolWhatRu, Inc.35.4734.2739.0743.2424.1832.0432.8638.71
Flathead High SchoolIts too easy734.5735.2829.089.3101030.16
Frazer SchoolFrazer Enterprises9.0911.4812.3399101011
Frazer SchoolMONEY MONKEY$20.478899101011

Search Industries

Industry B

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighMAS25.2316.1834.929.9911.791021.47
Glacier HighB215.01826.4224.2719.71101025.47
Glacier HighStratton Industries7815.5716.5726.3917.4618.3929.72
Glacier HighThe Rib Tacklers24.0524.26830.7116.1919.226.7530.67
Glacier HighPineapple717.5617.5521.5518.2420.0617.7226.38
Glacier Highhamborghini78819.6523.038.931016.94
Glacier HighTAC12.9417.3627.8232.5521.223.1117.6736.57
Glacier HighIn the B.E.G7822.2313.329101011
Glacier HighBiscuits N' Beans7814.798.259108.058.95
Frenchtown High SchoolUltraToss.Co21.0535.1337.6137.3225.7132.5129.1123.7
Frenchtown High SchoolC and L industries732.5426.8121.0619.4633.1424.8722.68
Frenchtown High Schoolangry monkeys9.1139.4726.5240.5225.6834.0931.0545.88
Frenchtown High SchoolWe R The Best14.6927.8719.3630.7823.3725.3814.911
Sidney High SchoolWalloping Widgets25.7936.3538.6835.5321.9333.8633.3349.96
Sidney High SchoolRubber Chicken31.9140.1431.8839.4632.1934.3534.3249.52
Sidney High SchoolRingo24.6929.1834.5232.3818.0320.9229.2744.5
Sidney High SchoolTimeless Elegance35.5742.5343.4135.9428.9127.6729.6312.84
Sidney High SchoolWidgeluxe36.1739.1433.1939.9232.3528.938.8449.1

Industry C

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle SchoolFreezy Bros10.2141.7142.2522.5221.9626.0826.9740.93
Dillon Middle SchoolDupe INC.11.0228.9616.4117.599108.0837.49
Dillon Middle SchoolDurtle the Turtle18.9726.8543.3136.0429.0630.3443.0551.48
Dillon Middle Schoolcbg16.01889.959109.2926.27
Dillon Middle SchoolGM3731.6635.8929.3721.6633.2635.5246.43
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Poets78.71899101031.44
Dillon Middle SchoolComfrtWear.Co14.9921.548991015.5416.62
Dillon Middle SchoolLucky Lil Lions23.3542.6317.4926.731.0925.6533.1640.65
Dillon Middle SchoolSherman Electronics LLC30.6825.3939.9639.7739.8334.9839.7245.65
Dillon Middle SchoolUnderdogs23.358899101011
Dillon Middle SchoolKnockoutBros15.124.0117.3899101014.75
Dillon Middle SchoolQuinnies19.845.5940.6740.7645.7231.0523.9633.27
Frenchtown High SchoolThunder Horsey34.3523.07899101011
Frenchtown High SchoolWet Bandits21.7234.2914.118.4710.0721.071014.33
Frenchtown High SchoolBEN11.8412.8315.7429.539101011
Frenchtown High SchoolSand Land15.4226.7523.3810.259101011
Frenchtown High SchoolBlommorna736.4899101018.86
C.M.Russell High SchoolLet's Play Software15.9134.113.989.049101011
C.M.Russell High SchoolCarters Cookies78899101011
Jefferson High SchoolAres34.6215.4721.0741.3540.6131.3323.8942.84

Industry D

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle SchoolWater Biscuits78899101011
Dillon Middle SchoolDouble B723.5728.1328.4527.4926.7426.2237.08
Dillon Middle School$Girls14.3820.2812.8199101011
Dillon Middle SchoolStompers 4 Stomping24.3627.6626.3915.6814.999.6712.2626.49
Dillon Middle SchoolBlue Dinos21.9252.3340.394623.3840.0541.4254.61
Dillon Middle SchoolLil Strawberries12.658899101011
Dillon Middle SchoolD720.198.4289.329101020.97
Dillon Middle Schoolpinkies22.9129.0131.1923.7627.22101016.1
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Preppies740.45 $ 38.76 $ 35.61 $ 31.50 8.981011
Dillon Middle SchoolMonastery of Mewing16.0119.5327.1117.889101011
Dillon Middle SchoolChuck n Bob7889.45910109.03
Dillon Middle SchoolDonKey9.621.1719.189.459101011
Billings Sr HIgh:{)26.7115.17899101011
Billings Sr HIghDoofenshmirtz Evil Inc.26.718.2111.4399101011
Billings Sr HIghApple Inc.26.718899101011
Billings Sr HIghJATB26.7133.6899101011
Billings Sr HIghSchool Spirit Tees26.7120.0515.3315.5615.7922.0419.7332.11
Frazer SchoolRunning Seagulls13.0621.22899101011
Frazer SchoolBuffalo Hunters37.613.07899101011
C.M.Russell High SchoolFalls Records15.6126.2732.6427.8918.4123.1119.7442.37

Industry E

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon Middle School406 Truck Parts725.6318.9713.349101011
Dillon Middle SchoolNottingham Knife & Co.713.0410.7533.0837.7936.3941.0951.24
Dillon Middle Schoolsee see eyeballs9.925.2632.727.0223.9619.1130.5241.94
Dillon Middle SchoolE420.0913.8533.3330.1322.7129.2623.6938.36
Dillon Middle SchoolEfron-Scobell Industries732.7334.3328.8923.3819.427.5932.4
Dillon Middle SchoolTwisted CornDogs corp33.1336.4134.4238.0630.5132.1237.2245.95
Dillon Middle SchoolSkateboard Bros28.04820.2499101011
Dillon Middle Schooljack&jill lashes713.8989913.159.3411.42
Dillon Middle SchoolThe Shoe Stop15.110.9725.1499101011
Dillon Middle SchoolHoney Bun Heros34.2528.5243.0543.3628.423641.5749.15
Dillon Middle SchoolDum Dum .co24.1728.439.226.9520.41101011
Saco Public SchoolsGood Dog Treats22.5314.7939.9440.3736.134.532.1544.38
Saco Public SchoolsE2029.5929.7337.736.3631.2430.0433.3941.5

Industry F

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighZAZ720.1220.5419.7911.67109.6418.97
Glacier HighReturn15.235.8436.1436.3929.6430.533.2339.43
Glacier HighDane is a skipper9.058824.6715.49101011
Glacier HighFlappyJacks713.8313.1824.3519.1211.831033.02
Glacier HighPB and J16.8119.7531.5938.0236.5824.0415.3832.88
Glacier HighSIGMA-GOLDFISH718.8899101011
Glacier HighLosie7824.48129101011
Glacier HighMJN INC.32.1610.61826.5419.9427.4919.2833.45
Glacier HighTKT16.8123.2416.3214.9710.3722.0221.9735.61
Skyview High SchoolWidgets For Days15.6116.6321.817.249101011
Skyview High SchoolTechtron24.9435.6342.3138.3537.3536.6833.447.67
Skyview High SchoolMEC INC.32.3311.2314.928.1713.62101011
Skyview High SchoolF13725.9638.6834.1114.3428.9433.2243.38
Skyview High SchoolWo Ting Po26.231.2423.4228.438.7412.391016.16
Skyview High SchoolWidget Warriors39.6528.8423.0828.4324.8818.4515.7834.9
Skyview High SchoolNeater Microwave Co.23.0427.0842.2542.1327.5241.7238.642.48
Libby High SchoolF1732.733.439.1927.4122.827.1321.9829.99
Libby High SchoolThe Rack Pack17.9730.6217.9627.5324.0429.9823.1136.03
Jefferson High SchoolBusiness Toads25.7913.6911.5226.3926.5820.2527.0428.4
Jefferson High SchoolLincolnJohnLearys32.0421.3133.3633.8438.1226.5338.0350.03

Industry G

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Billings Sr HIghG830.288899101011
Billings Sr HIghJAMS-TJ9.4527.411.1823.4329.5625.530.2732.21
Billings Sr HIghG10788.4499101011
Billings Sr HIghFidgetteers24.5716.25899101011
Billings Sr HIghG1227.9320.0711.199101011
Three Forks High SchoolF00gs28.2429.0318.8327.8820.0324.7125.432.4
Three Forks High SchoolCurl Up and Dye Hair Products26.221.4412.5318.0817.7117.2212.0221.05
Three Forks High SchoolFighting Five26.6112.7436.9831.2825.5429.4824.1840.33
Flathead High SchoolWidget Masters19.2729.5835.0234.7135.7532.1827.5646.39
Flathead High SchoolNiky12.7533.1831.1531.8238.4335.0933.7745.56
Saco Public SchoolsTwo "Buds"78.6511.9728.2627.0426.817.2111
Saco Public SchoolsThe Wonderful Widget of Oz33.1323.8844.6242.9238.8640.6937.7553
Saco Public SchoolsT&E's Widgets28.651913.3133.4730.4530.9829.7742.98

Industry H

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
WithdrawH1WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
WithdrawH2WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
WithdrawH3WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
WithdrawH4WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
Frenchtown High SchoolMaghardio2510.0424.743.6229.919101032.25
Frenchtown High SchoolThe Legal Addictions30.9131.4147.6944.1729.5335.5538.0254.41
Frenchtown High SchoolBinkies9.828.91822.489101011
Three Forks High SchoolEpic32.9732.5733.8235.27932.8826.7440.24
Three Forks High SchoolPaper cows713.919.4912.378.8101011
Three Forks High SchoolS.E.S71510.2910.459101011
Simms High SchoolWorldWide Widgets8.2930.2532.8728.6522.3136.0933.6931.62
Simms High SchoolAlphawave24.1629.8916.1524.7524.426.4123.6940.43
Centerville Public SchoolsH2026.239.2424.8131.9117.4915.171011

Industry I

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel Public SchoolsFox-Eyed Widgets, Inc.29.4610.3526.7799101011
Laurel Public SchoolsKenna's Widget, Corp.1028.128.8820.759101011
Laurel Public SchoolsT. Paytas Management27.0121.0618.8118.649101010.34
Laurel Public SchoolsI425.7927.135.739.632.3830.7432.0232.96
Laurel Public SchoolsJayd's Widgeteers Corp.23.3527.9824.2812.069101011
Laurel Public SchoolsMT Officials, Corporation8.58810.4433.5321.0511.5721.9330.41
Laurel Public SchoolsFunz Inc.14.7910.926.2424.2217.8216.0814.8629.87
Frenchtown High SchoolMasiris31.09819.8399101019.75
Frenchtown High SchoolTT7835.8834.8428.5523.458.7822.87
Frenchtown High SchoolMoon Girls24.7118.529.1826.79101011.23
Frenchtown High SchoolPossum28.132.2527.2923.837.5128.4627.4637.8
Frenchtown High SchoolDream Team78899101011
Skyview High SchoolBig Ol' Fortputters23.8618.9521.1522.331911.9215.6837.24
Skyview High SchoolI1417.878899101011
Skyview High SchoolI1632.231.7819.5499101011
Skyview High SchoolPinnaclePenny Professionals8.58810.9820.5312.0914.5911.525.65
Skyview High SchoolExtirpate The 19th18.2613.7620.8122.39101011
Billings Central Catholic High SchoolARKK43.4940.0454.4450.0242.2350.5540.8956.64

Industry J

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel Public SchoolsBangerterCurrie, Corp.26.3429.8517.3829.2826.2221.3117.8929.99
Laurel Public SchoolsLouAnn's Gizmos, Inc25.0834.9632.8232.5823.669.741029.61
Laurel Public SchoolsHeisenburgh Inc.22.8225.7510.3926.4121.5114.0316.1932.68
Laurel Public SchoolsHarvey Spector, Corp.33.9425.0619.6224.1318.77101014.61
Laurel Public SchoolsWidget Wonderland, Inc.21.8415.5817.3222.418.3212.2513.1418.07
Laurel Public SchoolsGripster Gloves Corp.30.2827.3217.1619.6110.85101011
HawthorneDRS Express26.7137.7421.8817.589101011
Frenchtown High SchoolBedtimeBears.co11.8429.7931.4429.1133.6813.7519.3642.06
Frenchtown High SchoolPoint Lobster Co24.07815.6599101010.73
Corvallis High SchoolRAVCOM INDUSTRIES32.5226.0229.323.9614.0914.0818.8731.57
Corvallis High SchoolJ1526.135.7340.4536.2530.9437.6535.545.42
Corvallis High Schoolemu co35.9833.4834.9732.3328.1234.5532.5936.07
Whitehall High Schoolgreen32.324.5434.6130.0235.3226.6533.0345.23
Whitehall High Schoolbullshirt27.2616.8420.1517.8433.5634.0129.3245.19
Whitehall High SchoolThe Industrious Edgers INC18.232.7541.4639.3324.2529.8331.8642.07
Lockwood High SchoolRespriq Accutest Plus29.1741.5943.0342.729101011

Industry K

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Frenchtown High SchoolIcebox788925.9310$10.0011
Frenchtown High SchoolUnity8.09829.7725.519.3810$12.7820.01
Frenchtown High SchoolDie Antwoord21.724.2489910$10.0011
Frenchtown High SchoolEE-T22.4933.0523.929910$10.0011
Frenchtown High SchoolK531.8723.8820.4611.06910$10.0011
Sidney High SchoolWidget Empire30.4240.63 $ 33.53 $ 37.05 $ 26.05 33.64$28.1940.88
Sidney High SchoolDelks24.8443.2 $ 45.40 $ 46.42 $ 37.04 36.73$36.7955.76
Sidney High SchoolStep Up41.1646.2125.8839.9436.5737.27$43.4854.25
Sidney High SchoolAstro Industries42.5246.6745.3650.5429.1236.23$40.5554.28
Gallatin High Schoolryan, seiyia, lauren28.0422.0428.1934.9898.69$10.0018.43
Gallatin High SchoolMac28.4214.5425.4630.2128.3715.38$26.5132.41
Gallatin High Schooldabestbu$ine$$35.0127.8232.3732.112033.58$27.0237.19
Gallatin High Schoolwidget CO.13.9739.2231.3631.4532.5330.83$26.8437.97
Gallatin High SchoolK1512.7528.2613.3216.9715.2610$10.0011
Libby High SchoolAJ Ventures30.0922.4229.8940.9430.5939.3631.6839.12
Libby High SchoolWidget Whizbang23.1734.3527.8926.511.717.2622.8229.18
Libby High SchoolGecko Pigeons35.5536.7237.631.4228.9524.6727.1837.61
Sunburst SchoolsFarmScrape Co39.2640.143.6942.8744.6330.8731.2149.97
Sunburst SchoolsNew Yhork Police Department20.634.1340.3443.4844.334.1837.0749.73

Industry L

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Gallatin High SchoolWacky Widgets34.3327.3335.3120.8220.127.54$25.7238.04
Gallatin High SchoolGHS Widgets38.5333.7832.8540.937.7635.04$36.4847.98
Gallatin High SchoolWidget Wizards23.1735.4923.7335.4733.9926.71$15.4731.19
Gallatin High SchoolKodi and Karis33.4623.625.3421.85917.08$22.2520.62
Gallatin High SchoolBBB20.8439.7927.9537.7933.0928.58$24.1711
Corvallis High School4D8 frontline8.2729.78 $ 38.82 $ 36.31 $ 29.79 16.47$28.9040.86
Corvallis High SchoolTatertot Inc16.4433.78 $ 30.69 $ 38.66 $ 26.85 26.16$28.0939.47
Corvallis High SchoolSassyBaka32.9733.9236.6635.8713.116.85$10.0011
Corvallis High SchoolAW Widgets34.2326.736.728.0637.8936.88$37.7150.19
Belgrade High SchoolL1425.9889910$10.0011
Belgrade High SchoolTrueTime25.9889910$10.0011
Belgrade High SchoolEcho Buds25.9889910$10.0011
Belgrade High SchoolPerk Cleaning32.8233.5239.7328.6728.4517.84$22.2332.51
Manhattan Christian SchoolSkyRise36.6725.8439.3336.2434.633.79$30.7944.3
Manhattan Christian SchoolBassKat31.0233.6219.5930.1731.6516.5315.9219.96
Lambert High SchoolL2017.3821.7623.1119.139101011

Industry M

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Sheridan High Schoolwidget masters21.3124.8331.2323.7413.47101011
Sheridan High Schoolmelon lunch721.9528.5820.929101011
Sheridan High SchoolM.A.K.20.6910.9131.3112.069101011
Sheridan High SchoolSunnys20.928.4428.7832.09910108.48
Sheridan High SchoolI love technology739.0827.149.679101011
Baker High SchoolM612.9619.65809101019.69
Baker High SchoolK & M Co.24.4520.8588.26920.6811.1918.49
Simms High SchoolM815.6123.3124.2234.2627.2932.0734.5954.94
Simms High SchoolTotally Techno788911.9619.2229.2439.02
Broadwater High SchoolICU23.3534.6422.1621.4227.089.481011
Broadwater High SchoolASNF Widgets717.2122.4932.2238.3935.0636.8339.7
Chinook high schoolMilk River Widgets23.3533.5529.4833.7238.8125.6633.1746.77
Chinook high schoolWonderful Widgets26.8125.826.7828.7615.84101010.81
Lambert High SchoolM14727.2428.712.6423.5723.2725.2428.99
PlentywoodHair and Kare Co.32.0544.5443.826.1939.5237.3241.252.74
PlentywoodPDL Products12.3533.2239.0535.6635.0934.0735.8850.38
Roundup High SchoolWidgetize12.1645.7334.1722.839.76101015.98
Roundup High SchoolPrecisionWidgets17.0532.3722.23911.4914.358.1822.32
Melstone High SchoolAlphaWidgets27.7342.5244.341.7836.8432.7940.4554.36
Manhattan High SchoolCharge Link Pro28.8126.2643.1130.1729.4631.8631.1155.35

Industry N

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Sheridan High SchoolN126.316.55818.489101011
Sheridan High SchoolCuhhhhh7821.6918.099.14101011.49
Sheridan High SchoolN326.323.940.8724.4418.7420.2111.519.99
Sheridan High SchoolN418.8715.721.7724.6318.928.681024.02
Belgrade High Schoolenvy denium78899101011
Belgrade High SchoolNet Worthy26.331.1123.1936.7122.0314.7916.624.5
Belgrade High SchoolMAAC Clothing Co.78899101011
Whitehall High Schoolsalauds fous36.821.6228.431.0132.9939.8333.1831.99
Whitehall High SchoolThe Stun Seed Company31.1318.0719.0835.8131.533.731.3446.63
Whitehall High SchoolSpotify37.3328.2519.5328.7721.5528.1825.0746.57
Baker High SchoolJichi23.0832.178.3828.8626.1432.8927.9630.84
Baker High SchoolPYRAMI26.9133.1533.7835.7626.5715.9321.4343.78
Sunburst SchoolsTripods29.3933.8238.4236.6831.4537.7429.6346.49
Sunburst SchoolsQUEENS25.2332.3832.0738.5926.4123.1334.2944.09
Billings Central Catholic High SchoolKAVE45.4240.0853.751.8945.4853.8336.1256.53
Melstone High SchoolGigantic Gadgets40.9139.2732.5339.2839.4432.3940.2154.54