INFO

Q2 Results Posted 10/14/26

Industry A

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolClaire's Turquoise Jewelry21.0519.92
Laurel High SchoolClaws & Cookies39.2420.27
Laurel High SchoolHodges Bottling43.4635.03
Laurel High SchoolMontanas Best Jewerly23.658
Laurel High SchoolPEAK Hiking Essentials27.1414.66
Laurel High SchoolGlaciate25.120.88
Laurel High Schoolbridgthom.com27.5721.17
Laurel High SchoolModa Line Clothing23.1416.38
Skyview High SchoolJRT29.0346.24
Skyview High SchoolThe Vision31.533.22
Skyview High SchoolJnC_Accounting33.9419.09
Skyview High SchoolS.C. INC.27.4230.51
Skyview High SchoolHMwidgit44.1340.85
Skyview High SchoolMS Industries35.9834.92
Skyview High SchoolCommon Loot Co.45.8440.14
Granite High SchoolA1678
Granite High SchoolDaycare78
Ennis High SchoolCameresa40.227.13
Ennis High Schoolsithappensman41.9115.9

Search Industries

Industry B

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolLucas' Lumber Logging & Loyalty32.7224.27
Laurel High SchoolDailey Widgets31.0335.93
Laurel High SchoolWacky Widgets78
Laurel High SchoolB443.318
Laurel High SchoolBusiness 10118.8822.27
Laurel High SchoolCaton MFG38.4223.17
Laurel High SchoolLandis Luxury Ties26.0431.5
Laurel High SchoolNormal16.0113.1
Laurel High SchoolDouble H Co44.8429.42
Laurel High SchoolLoco Lounge36.3717.93
Glacier HighGLACIER GLOW22.3529.82
Glacier HighGEC41.741.81
Glacier HighForest Widgets716.68
Glacier HighWilliam28.8142.76
Glacier HighB1538.5529
Corvallis High SchoolTnT Devices29.8737.22
Corvallis High Schoolfgteevbuggin38.9836.52
Corvallis High SchoolTJS music40.6133.51
Corvallis High SchoolRecord Beets23.4945.87
Lambert SchoolB2042.6451.3

Industry C

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolArt Made Funny22.618
Laurel High SchoolC241.6938.67
Laurel High SchoolZito Manufacturing18.8728.23
Laurel High SchoolBri's Teas42.535.86
Laurel High SchoolReplay Records40.6138.18
Laurel High SchoolBrooks Books39.8933.13
Laurel High SchoolDigits Widgets34.0929.48
Laurel High SchoolDustbin Beiber30.2822.18
Dillon middle schoolThe Clear Solution31.5230.07
Dillon middle schoolDilluda's30.9929.89
Dillon middle schoolTrainerAttack26.478
Dillon middle schoolC128.418
Dillon middle schoolC1327.9445.2
Dillon middle schoolRobo Infernenzo30.7538.97
Dillon middle schoolC1523.4942.05
Dillon middle schoolC1624.7737.08

Industry D

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Laurel High SchoolVN Inc.39.2413.38
Laurel High SchoolD235.9831.25
Laurel High SchoolLane Distribution28.3631.99
Laurel High SchoolAN Manufacturing45.7640.4
Laurel High SchoolLB Manufacturing49.0238.42
Laurel High SchoolKG Kortes30.5819.27
Laurel High Schoolworld trey'd exchange25.1819.34
Laurel High SchoolKennas Corporation26.9119.52
Dillon middle schoolQ&A Widgets40.4642.42
Dillon middle schoolD1034.932.37
Dillon middle schoolShark Money31.9120.58
Dillon middle schoolThe Big Buck dollar27.8416.17
Dillon middle schoolWeirdo Squad Fidgets32.0528.91
Dillon middle schoolD1422.7828.59
Dillon middle schoolClassic Touch21.4616.34
SunburstGoobers46.0634.8
Sunburstredline group38.7340.21
WithdrawnD1835.9830.44
WithdrawnD1935.9830.44

Industry E

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon middle schoolLululime31.2341.04
Dillon middle schoolPuzzlingSquish34.938.99
Dillon middle schoolE3720.39
Dillon middle schoolPigeon Widgets31.9137.16
Dillon middle schoolBridgers Balls19.532.42
Dillon middle schoolE618.9218.92
Dillon middle schoolCRL35.8825.27
Dillon middle schoolKeychainsrus78
Skyview High SchoolHudmuffins34.7636.84
Skyview High SchoolEcotronics27.0247.29
Skyview High SchoolMJ Widgets37.6124.57
Skyview High SchoolAdilore Co.28.0423.04
Skyview High SchoolMyMusix36.5525.52
Skyview High SchoolSophieSquared31.9132.71
Skyview High SchoolMr Beats Legendary Mangos Featuring Mr Beats41.1839.95
SunburstBig & Twig33.2737.67
SunburstSunburst Import37.3839.28
Melstone High SchoolH&M36.2947.35
Melstone High SchoolCJ's Inc.38.7343.61

Industry F

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Dillon middle schoolTotally-Cased20.1139.76
Dillon middle schoolDirt Bike Parts R us30.2814.7
Dillon middle schoolF335.1722.73
Dillon middle schoolblockparty22.948
Dillon middle schoolGabriela's Vault18.0118.22
Dillon middle schoolWidgetBeans28.530.96
Dillon middle schoolL'Aura Divine28.4227.77
Glacier Highebay78
Glacier HighBMZ28.4232.93
Glacier HighZaddy Munro3740.2
Glacier HighMighty Beast16.8135.87
Glacier HighWidgetly27.658
Bozeman High SchoolWidgetGO24.9428.13
Bozeman High SchoolAdvanced Widgetry Inc.43.7231.11
Bozeman High SchoolYankel&Max Premium Kosher Widget Emporium42.9136.32
Bozeman High SchoolWidgets De Marlay47.2931.73
Bozeman High SchoolWendy's Wacky Widgets!43.8742.68

Industry G

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Skyview High SchoolJewelry Gemz42.0931.4
Skyview High SchoolAzerbaijan Technology36.836.73
Skyview High SchoolG334.3525.52
Skyview High SchoolChevsk!33.548
Skyview High SchoolWordle Wizard Widgets36.3943.86
Skyview High SchoolG639.6538.66
Glacier HighG723.3912.51
Glacier HighPANA Co.37.3540.6
Glacier HighTTL10.628
Glacier HighSolex715.48
Glacier HighFrosted Flakes27.4246.5
Belgrade High SchoolGateway Hoodies29.0539.58
Belgrade High Schoolwills wacky wearables34.358
Belgrade High SchoolPaws & Pints41.1131.76
Belgrade High SchoolSOAZ Alpine Coasters11.1627.94
Belgrade High SchoolHairy hammerz715.72
Frenchtown High SchoolApex Predators25.7929.38
Frenchtown High SchoolPeakPoint12.0821.05
WithdrawnG1934.3529.59

Industry H

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Skyview High SchoolArbor Institute inc.44.5430.28
Skyview High SchoolHeadwaters20.0919.98
Skyview High SchoolS & A36.88
Skyview High SchoolWidget Whim37.235.64
Skyview High SchoolCC Widgets734.98
Bozeman High SchoolWidgets of Oz25.9133.88
Bozeman High SchoolH828.878
Bozeman High SchoolWidgetmen49.9638.53
Bozeman High Schoolsuperwidgets34.2331.85
Bozeman High SchoolWidget Wonderland43.2734.64
Corvallis High SchoolV.O. audios37.3537.73
Corvallis High SchoolA&G Players42.532.06
Corvallis High SchoolSick Tunes Music.Co38.7129.12
Corvallis High SchoolAA Music42.533.69
Three Forks High SchoolIFBH723.64
Three Forks High SchoolAKJ21.7221.56
Three Forks High SchoolRedline Tires11.439.92
Lambert SchoolMdeaux53.9145.35

Industry I

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Glacier HighI178
Glacier HighI230.8132.65
Glacier HighHAB Corp.14.7918.19
Glacier Highbanana27.5536.2
Glacier Highgroundstore20.3324.11
Granite High SchoolI678
Granite High SchoolI7723.74
North Star Public SchoolsRMC Inc.48.4138.42
North Star Public SchoolsQTS Collective34.4211.98
North Star Public SchoolsInnominate Co.32.1934.22
Belgrade High SchoolSidewalk syndicate skateboard co.15.698
Belgrade High SchoolI1235.1729.61
Belgrade High SchoolDeclans Dressers24.1632.81
Belgrade High SchoolFrey's Rackets48.3138.56
Belgrade High SchoolCEL Threads740.24
Frenchtown High SchoolStocks for the sox41.8326.02
Frenchtown High SchoolI1735.1729.61
Frenchtown High SchoolShrute Farms37.3529.6
Lambert SchoolThe Amazing Four36.836.56
Lambert SchoolRising Volt Tacklers40.8755.22

Industry J

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8
Three Forks High SchoolT.N.S15.236.48
Three Forks High SchoolAO, LLC.33.4344.15
Three Forks High SchoolGru's Jams & Jellies46.0746.68
Three Forks High SchoolTaco in a Box44.4340.56
Sheridan School Dist 5beefsp40.6135.55
Bozeman High SchoolJ639.1521.94
Bozeman High SchoolSilly Spring36.5538.03
Bozeman High SchoolFlashDash44.0431.59
Bozeman High SchoolYourAverageHawks44.9528.74
Bozeman High SchoolHawk Industries32.334.74
Bozeman High SchoolJ1130.7521.55
Belgrade High Schoolfragrance palace8.949.92
Belgrade High SchoolUrban Top39.6516.32
Belgrade High SchoolGlossy Girls33.1327.94
Belgrade High SchoolCandlia24.8840.47
Belgrade High SchoolSquatch's Golf Clubs23.5737.44
Custer Public SchoolEICHHOERNCHEN21.2913.75
Custer Public SchoolCuster Co.30.0151.59

Industry K

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8

Industry L

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8

Industry M

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8

Industry N

SchoolTeam NameQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8